Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Notes


Matches 3,521 to 3,597 of 3,597

      «Prev «1 ... 41 42 43 44 45

 #   Notes   Linked to 
3521 WST-MET-01-807-1041
Common grave 
GRILLS Robert (I7697)
 
3522 WST-MET-01-807-1047 GRILLS Thomas (I6287)
 
3523 WST-MET-01-807-1047 WALTER Alinda Grace (I6288)
 
3524 WST-MET-01-807-1058 GRAYLING Francis Walter (I7659)
 
3525 WST-MET-01-807-1128E
Age on headstone is 66years 
GEORGE Walter Henry (I6332)
 
3526 WST-MET-01-807-1128E PEART Euna Jean (I6340)
 
3527 WST-MET-01-807-1128E GEORGE John Stanley (I6341)
 
3528 WST-MET-01-807-1154M WALTER Stephen Sydney Bumpstead (I6505)
 
3529 WST-MET-01-807-1154M HILL Eva May (I6511)
 
3530 WST-MET-01-807-1178N In the same plot as her parents Frederick Arthur and Margaret Jane COX. COX Myrtle Lilian (I17179)
 
3531 WST-PRES-01-807-0150 HUIE Elizabeth (I3727)
 
3532 WST-PRES-01-807-0152 HUIE Sarah (I1160)
 
3533 WST-PRES-01-807-0614R ANDERSON George Henry (I19715)
 
3534 WST-PRES-01-807-0775 MANN George Charles (I1392)
 
3535 WST-PRES-01-807-1024E MORETON David George (I19716)
 
3536 WST-PRES-01-807-1024G TREWIN Selina Jane (I18890)
 
3537 WST-PRES-01-807-1024G MCGANN John Henry (I18900)
 
3538 WST-PRES-01-807-1052 HERD Julie Anne (I1409)
 
3539 WST-RC-01-807-378
Burial Record shows given name as "Lillian Elizabeth" not "Elizabeth Lillian" 
QUINLIVAN Elizabeth Lilian (I4272)
 
3540 WST-RC-01-807-378
Burial record shows second given name of "Parks". 
TOMLINSON Henry Park "Park" (I4264)
 
3541 WST-REF-ROSE-25-102-1 ROGERS George Herbert "Bert" (I8210)
 
3542 WST-REF-ROSE-25-102-2 DORE Alma May (I8213)
 
3543 WST-RG05-20-102-1 BOYD Malcolm (I4615)
 
3544 WST-RG05-20-102-2 WALTER Elizabeth Mabel (I9727)
 
3545 WST-RG10-077-102-3 TREWIN Angus Duncan (I15718)
 
3546 WST-RG11-033-102-1 BOYD Jean Frances (I7689)
 
3547 WST-RG11-033-102-2 STEEL David (I7691)
 
3548 WST-RG11-141-102-1 TRIGG Howard Stanley (I8709)
 
3549 WST-RG11-141-102-2 COMBEN Elsie Maud (I8702)
 
3550 WST-RG11-190-102-1 STRICKLAND Ivy Gertrude (I2260)
 
3551 WST-RG12-33-102-3 WHITE Ronald Errol (I6528)
 
3552 W] LAWN ASHFORD Emily Aldyth (I9697)
 
3553 Year of birth possibly 1982. TOSSWILL Robert Bruce (I11236)
 
3554 [A] Armillary Sundial STEPHENS Gordon Vanstone (I9322)
 
3555 [A] Armillary Sundial NORRIS Ettie Alice (I9329)
 
3556 [A] Floral Lawn WHITING Nina Evelyn (I498)
 
3557 [A] Floral Lawn WHITING Christina Maud (I499)
 
3558 [A] Floral Lawn YATES Frederick William (I503)
 
3559 [A] Floral Lawn TUCKER Robert Clarence (I642)
 
3560 [A] Floral Lawn ROBINS Roy (I4140)
 
3561 [A] Floral Lawn MACBETH Robert Arthur (I7451)
 
3562 [A] Floral Lawn WILLIS Edward Maxwell (I7452)
 
3563 [A] Floral Lawn HARRIS Olive Nellie (I7454)
 
3564 [A] Floral Lawn SMITH Adelaide Rebecca (I11714)
 
3565 [A] Floral Lawn GROSSMAN Edith Cecilia (I13650)
 
3566 [A] Floral Lawn AL-FL*DX*RR**15 PESCUD Beryl Ida May (I5099)
 
3567 [A] Fountain Court TREADWELL Francis Henry (I4439)
 
3568 [A] Fountain Court STEPHENS Doris Malvena (I9320)
 
3569 [A] Fountain Court DAVEY Vida (I13316)
 
3570 [A] Rock Pool
AL-RP*18*GN**29 Interment of Cremated Remains. 
MCGINTY Wilfred George "George" (I18805)
 
3571 [A] Rock Pool
AL-RP*18*GN**30, Interment of Cremated Remains. 
CARTER Doris Elsie (I19900)
 
3572 [A] Rock Pool STEPHENS Leslie Wilfred (I9323)
 
3573 [A] Rock Pool NORRIS Bessie (I9332)
 
3574 [A] Rose Garden TREADWELL Ila (I4494)
 
3575 [A] Rose Garden ROWSELL Henry Edward (I4496)
 
3576 [A] Rose Garden ROWSELL Henry Kennedy (I4497)
 
3577 [A] Rose Garden STEPHENS Arthur Leonard Richard (I9316)
 
3578 [A] Rose Garden PEDERSEN Florence Grace (I9325)
 
3579 [A] Rose Garden STEPHENS Edna Jane (I13884)
 
3580 [A] Rose Garden POWER Clyde Joslin (I13886)
 
3581 [BUR] CE3 W-W ASHFORD Willoughby Charles Stanley (I9695)
 
3582 [BUR] P1 F-F WILLS Frank Leslie Francis (I583)
 
3583 [BUR] P1 F-F WILLS Doris Mary (I584)
 
3584 [HV] NM E-Row E GREEN Herbert Cyril Augustine (I679)
 
3585 [HV] NM E-Row E GUNN Haidee Mary (I13184)
 
3586 [LI] EA Yarra Gum LI-EA*12***67 WENSOR Ernest William Henry (I19297)
 
3587 [LLC] B-B Lawn ERWIN Harold Henry (I12498)
 
3588 [LLC] CRA-Cremated Remains Memorial A WILSON Leslie Thomas (I4570)
 
3589 [LLC] CRA-Cremated Remains Memorial A HAMMON Ngaere Irene (I12983)
 
3590 [LLC] E-E Lawn TUCKER James Arthur (I644)
 
3591 [LLC] E-E Lawn LEE Elizabeth Teresa (I1628)
 
3592 [W] Church of England TREADWELL James Walter (I4410)
 
3593 [W] Church of England VANSTONE Laurence Hector (I9337)
 
3594 [W] Church of England NEAL Rosetta Jane (I13314)
 
3595 [W] LAWN ECKHARDT Emily (I7385)
 
3596 [W] LAWN CHALLIS Stanley William (I9698)
 
3597 [W] Presbyterian TREWIN Christopher Bell (I15672)
 

      «Prev «1 ... 41 42 43 44 45