Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Notes


Matches 3,441 to 3,520 of 3,558

      «Prev «1 ... 40 41 42 43 44 45 Next»

 #   Notes   Linked to 
3441 WST-COE-NEW-1-807-643 MCGREGOR John Dugald Lyell (I6593)
 
3442 WST-LAWN-01-02-808-053 TRIBOLET Laura Ella May (I2462)
 
3443 WST-LAWN-01-03-808-057 GRILLS John Mountjoy (I7828)
 
3444 WST-LAWN-01-03-808-057 GILLETT Ellen Louisa Alice (I7832)
 
3445 WST-LAWN-01-05-808-024 GRILLS Lyle Alexander Walter, (Twin) (I6299)
 
3446 WST-LAWN-01-05-808-024 SCOTT Lillian Catherine (I8150)
 
3447 WST-LAWN-01-05-808-040 WALTER Clifford John (I6507)
 
3448 WST-LAWN-01-07-808-108 ALSOP Irene (I12539)
 
3449 WST-LAWN-01-07-808-108 WILLMOTT Robert David Elliot (I12669)
 
3450 WST-LAWN-01-11-808-024 MCGANN Reginald John (I19706)
 
3451 WST-LAWN-01-11-808-024 HALL Ruby Maud (I19720)
 
3452 WST-LAWN-02-808-083 GRILLS Basil Thomas (I7734)
 
3453 WST-LAWN-02-808-083 CAIRNS Trixie Lena (I7741)
 
3454 WST-LAWN-03-808-032
 
TOMLINSON Francis Park "Frank" (I4273)
 
3455 WST-LAWN-03-808-032 SCOTT Betty Mayberry (I15346)
 
3456 WST-LAWN-03-808-172 WILLMOTT Robin John Elvin (I16976)
 
3457 WST-LAWN-03-808-172 LOCKWOOD Georgina Edna (I20032)
 
3458 WST-LAWN-03-808-172 WILLMOTT Karen Maree (I20034)
 
3459 WST-LAWN-03-808-471 GRILLS Eric Raymond (I6296)
 
3460 WST-LAWN-03-808-471 HIATT Gladys Annie (I8149)
 
3461 WST-LAWN-03-808-490 ROBINSON Ivy Jean (I17164)
 
3462 WST-LAWN-03-808-490 CARROLL Charles Montague (I17167)
 
3463 WST-LAWN-03-808-592 WALTER Rupert Alexander (I8248)
 
3464 WST-LAWN-03-808-592 MASTERSON Margaret Mary (I8250)
 
3465 WST-LAWN-04-808-358 SHILLINGTON Sylvia Gladys (I7441)
 
3466 WST-LAWN-04-808-358 MORRIS James Michael "Jim" (I7442)
 
3467 WST-LAWN-05-808-364 KENWORTHY Harold Percy (I9740)
 
3468 WST-LAWN-05-808-522 HERD Herbert Murray (I3506)
 
3469 WST-LAWN-06-808-415
 
DOVER Donald Joseph William (I13454)
 
3470 WST-LAWN-06-808-415 SAW Doreen Elizabeth (I13455)
 
3471 WST-LAWN-06-808-564 BURRELL Clyde Allan (I13389)
 
3472 WST-LAWN-07-808-305 TAYLOR William John Low, (twin) (I20257)
 
3473 WST-LAWN-07-808-305 CRAIG Doris Jane (I20263)
 
3474 WST-LAWN-07-808-407 MCGANN Victor Henry John (I19721)
 
3475 WST-LAWN-07-808-407 MACAULEY Mary Jean (I19722)
 
3476 WST-LAWN-07-808-611A
After a service held at the Bentleigh Uniting Church, 497 Centre Road, Bentleigh VIC. 
WILLIAMS Phyliss Maude (I8168)
 
3477 WST-LAWN-07-808-611A GRILLS Clifford Thomas (I6300)
 
3478 WST-LAWN-08-808-10 PESCUD Neil Thomas (I2542)
 
3479 WST-LAWN-08-808-10 HALL Ruby Thelma (I13892)
 
3480 WST-LAWN-08I-808-03 WILLMOTT Lois Jean (I16981)
 
3481 WST-LAWN-09L-808-09 CARROLL Robyn Elizabeth (I16964)
 
3482 WST-MET-01-807-1041
Common grave 
GRILLS Robert (I7697)
 
3483 WST-MET-01-807-1047 GRILLS Thomas (I6287)
 
3484 WST-MET-01-807-1047 WALTER Alinda Grace (I6288)
 
3485 WST-MET-01-807-1058 GRAYLING Francis Walter (I7659)
 
3486 WST-MET-01-807-1128E
Age on headstone is 66years 
GEORGE Walter Henry (I6332)
 
3487 WST-MET-01-807-1128E PEART Euna Jean (I6340)
 
3488 WST-MET-01-807-1128E GEORGE John Stanley (I6341)
 
3489 WST-MET-01-807-1154M WALTER Stephen Sydney Bumpstead (I6505)
 
3490 WST-MET-01-807-1154M HILL Eva May (I6511)
 
3491 WST-MET-01-807-1178N In the same plot as her parents Frederick Arthur and Margaret Jane COX. COX Myrtle Lilian (I17179)
 
3492 WST-PRES-01-807-0150 HUIE Elizabeth (I3727)
 
3493 WST-PRES-01-807-0152 HUIE Sarah (I1160)
 
3494 WST-PRES-01-807-0614R ANDERSON George Henry (I19715)
 
3495 WST-PRES-01-807-0775 MANN George Charles (I1392)
 
3496 WST-PRES-01-807-1024E MORETON David George (I19716)
 
3497 WST-PRES-01-807-1024G TREWIN Selina Jane (I18890)
 
3498 WST-PRES-01-807-1024G MCGANN John Henry (I18900)
 
3499 WST-PRES-01-807-1052 HERD Julie Anne (I1409)
 
3500 WST-RC-01-807-378
Burial Record shows given name as "Lillian Elizabeth" not "Elizabeth Lillian" 
QUINLIVAN Elizabeth Lilian (I4272)
 
3501 WST-RC-01-807-378
Burial record shows second given name of "Parks". 
TOMLINSON Henry Park "Park" (I4264)
 
3502 WST-REF-ROSE-25-102-1 ROGERS George Herbert "Bert" (I8210)
 
3503 WST-REF-ROSE-25-102-2 DORE Alma May (I8213)
 
3504 WST-RG05-20-102-1 BOYD Malcolm (I4615)
 
3505 WST-RG05-20-102-2 WALTER Elizabeth Mabel (I9727)
 
3506 WST-RG10-077-102-3 TREWIN Angus Duncan (I15718)
 
3507 WST-RG11-033-102-1 BOYD Jean Frances (I7689)
 
3508 WST-RG11-033-102-2 STEEL David (I7691)
 
3509 WST-RG11-141-102-1 TRIGG Howard Stanley (I8709)
 
3510 WST-RG11-141-102-2 COMBEN Elsie Maud (I8702)
 
3511 WST-RG11-190-102-1 STRICKLAND Ivy Gertrude (I2260)
 
3512 WST-RG12-33-102-3 WHITE Ronald Errol (I6528)
 
3513 W] LAWN ASHFORD Emily Aldyth (I9697)
 
3514 Year of birth possibly 1982. TOSSWILL Robert Bruce (I11236)
 
3515 [A] Armillary Sundial STEPHENS Gordon Vanstone (I9322)
 
3516 [A] Armillary Sundial NORRIS Ettie Alice (I9329)
 
3517 [A] Floral Lawn WHITING Nina Evelyn (I498)
 
3518 [A] Floral Lawn WHITING Christina Maud (I499)
 
3519 [A] Floral Lawn YATES Frederick William (I503)
 
3520 [A] Floral Lawn TUCKER Robert Clarence (I642)
 

      «Prev «1 ... 40 41 42 43 44 45 Next»