Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 1613
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LYELL Margaret |
Dec 1627 | Bradworthy DEV | I1994 |
2 |
WALTER Emm |
Dec 1759 | Bradworthy DEV | I4595 |
3 |
GRIGG Charles |
Dec 1781 | 'Lewdon Farm', Kilkhampton CON | I29954 |
4 |
WALTER William |
Dec 1789 | 'Hudsland', Kilkhampton CON | I3619 |
5 |
WALTER James |
Dec 1806 | Bradworthy DEV | I3150 |
6 |
HAYNE John Hockridge |
Dec 1824 | Kilkhampton CON | I31718 |
7 |
MARTYN Thomas Hugh |
Dec 1828 | CON | I40912 |
8 |
GRIGG Charles |
Abt Dec 1835 | Kilkhampton CON | I30077 |
9 |
BROWN Julia Edgecumbe |
Dec 1836 | Stratton CON | I31064 |
10 |
ASHTON William |
Abt Dec 1839 | I25685 | |
11 |
MOYSE Ann Elizabeth Walter |
Dec 1840 | Holsworthy DEV | I17678 |
12 |
WEEKS Anna |
Dec 1840 | ENG | I30104 |
13 |
COLE Matthew |
Dec 1841 | ENG | I23801 |
14 |
COLWELL Edmund Thomas |
Dec 1846 | WI | I26820 |
15 |
ANDREW William Lawrence |
Dec 1848 | Kilkhampton CON | I18830 |
16 |
ALLIN Athaliah Walter |
Abt Dec 1849 | Bradworthy DEV | I5849 |
17 |
GRIGG Lewis |
Abt Dec 1850 | Kilkhampton CON | I30086 |
18 |
MADDAFORD Louisa Jane |
Dec 1851 | Dimson, Calstock CON | I35060 |
19 |
TREWIN William James |
Dec 1852 | DEV | I15639 |
20 |
ALLIN Mary Alice |
Dec 1857 | ONT | I5768 |
21 |
CHING Lucy |
Dec 1857 | Holsworthy DEV | I20179 |
22 |
TOOHILL Mary Elizabeth |
Dec 1858 | ONT | I43492 |
23 |
DUNN Lilian Babbage |
Dec 1862 | Parkham DEV | I20881 |
24 |
BUTT Sophia |
Dec 1863 | ONT | I33193 |
25 |
TREWIN Arthur James |
Dec 1864 | Stratton CON | I42278 |
26 |
SUSSEX Stacey |
Dec 1865 | I25836 | |
27 |
TREWIN Samuel Henry |
Dec 1865 | Whitstone CON | I42279 |
28 |
CORNISH Sophia Jane |
Dec 1867 | Ont | I37931 |
29 |
HAHN Chester |
Dec 1867 | ONT | I33622 |
30 |
ALLEN John William |
Abt Dec 1869 | Great Torrington DEV | I27043 |
31 |
COLE Walter M. |
Dec 1869 | ONT | I23802 |
32 |
WALTER Elizabeth Mary W. |
Dec 1870 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I18354 |
33 |
FOSTER Lucinda Elizabeth |
Dec 1872 | Reach Twp., Ontario ONT | I15362 |
34 |
PARMINTER Elizabeth Ann |
Dec 1873 | Swannacott, Week St. Mary, Stratton CON | I28445 |
35 |
BINES Nora Jane |
Dec 1874 | Bridgerule DEV | I34390 |
36 |
WOODYATT William Henry |
Dec 1874 | Aberdare GLA | I30560 |
37 |
COOK Ann |
Dec 1875 | Hartland DEV | I40835 |
38 |
MITCHELMORE Annie Couse |
Dec 1875 | South Pool DEV | I10792 |
39 |
HANCOCK Samuel John Walter |
Dec 1877 | Trevethin MON | I7305 |
40 |
PIPER Reuben Ambrose |
Dec 1877 | Mount Moriac VIC | I437 |
41 |
ELLIOT Annie Louisa |
Dec 1878 | Taranaki NZ | I13788 |
42 |
LITTLEJOHNS Arthur Cann |
Dec 1879 | Bideford DEV | I43361 |
43 |
TREWIN Bessie |
Dec 1879 | Stowford DEV | I42365 |
44 |
HANCOCK Thomas |
Dec 1880 | Trevethin MON | I7297 |
45 |
BUTLER Florence Eleanor |
Dec 1884 | Battersea LND | I24629 |
46 |
HORTOP Carolyn |
Dec 1884 | CA | I34296 |
47 |
EASON Edith Ward |
Dec 1885 | Carlisle CUL | I38723 |
48 |
MCLEAN George |
Dec 1887 | I36496 | |
49 |
DAVIS Ora Carlton |
Dec 1888 | MO | I27824 |
50 |
TAYLOR Joseph H. |
Dec 1888 | I5147 | |
51 |
DUNN Frank Lester |
Dec 1891 | KS | I27905 |
52 |
HANCOCK Florence Maud |
Dec 1891 | Merthyr-Tydfil GLA | I17767 |
53 |
BULLARD Ethel Rosalyn |
Dec 1892 | MS | I27250 |
54 |
BUTLAND Gwendoline Rose |
Dec 1895 | Chelsea LND | I33828 |
55 |
DARCY Blanche Evelyn |
Dec 1895 | Newmarket CAM | I33508 |
56 |
PASCOE George |
Dec 1895 | ONT | I40917 |
57 |
COTTLE Nellie |
Dec 1897 | Pickford, Chippewa MI | I6662 |
58 |
WALTER Reginald Stanley |
Dec 1897 | Noradjuha VIC | I59 |
59 |
HOAG Gordon |
Dec 1898 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I39725 |
60 |
WALTER Annie Elizabeth |
Dec 1898 | Exeter DEV | I2447 |
61 |
POLKINGHORN Lee M. |
Dec 1899 | Cherokee, Cherokee IA | I33391 |
62 |
CRAWFORD Edith Gertrude |
Dec 1902 | ONT | I34287 |
63 |
WALTER Vida Eveline |
Dec 1902 | Hamilton VIC | I2684 |
64 |
WALTER Harry Stanley |
Dec 1904 | Hamilton VIC | I35 |
65 |
MOORE Margaret |
Dec 1906 | ONT | I40527 |
66 |
PILLMAN Evelin |
Dec 1906 | I36955 | |
67 |
FIELD John Edward |
Dec 1908 | ALB | I23119 |
68 |
STEVENS Winifred Doris |
Dec 1908 | Merton DEV | I25882 |
69 |
PIPER Lorna May |
Dec 1916 | Geelong VIC | I4471 |
70 |
WAINE Arthur Fred |
Dec 1920 | Willowdale, Toronto ONT | I39526 |
71 |
SHIELDS Richard Eugene |
Dec 1922 | Elkhorn, Walworth WI | I22602 |
72 |
STATTON Clare E. |
Dec 1923 | ONT | I37916 |
73 |
OSMOND Douglas J. |
Dec 1924 | Newton Abbot DEV | I25887 |
74 |
ANNETT Eric James |
Dec 1928 | Coburg VIC | I32289 |
75 |
CAMERON Winsome Marjorie |
Dec 1928 | Narromine NSW | I14819 |
76 |
DEFOREST Gerald John |
Dec 1928 | Truro NS | I5480 |
77 |
WALTER Emma |
1 Dec 1828 | North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | I2650 |
78 |
MACKAY Isabella |
1 Dec 1846 | Orillia, Simcoe ONT | I30147 |
79 |
MITCHELL Thomas Samuel |
1 Dec 1853 | Guelph, Wellington ONT | I38975 |
80 |
ROBERTS Arnold Victor |
1 Dec 1880 | Fullarton, Perth ONT | I9775 |